127

Lot 127SWEET-GIVE US A WINK-1976-FIRST PRESS UK-RCA-NMINT/NMINT

SWEET-GIVE US A WINK-1976-FIRST UK PRESS-RCA-NMINT/NMINT number RS1036 matrix A2/B2

Vinyl is in super condition - NMINT/ARCHIVE. Cover  beautiful without gusts and wear (very rare) is in top condition NMINT/ARCHIVE Labels like new-NM/ARCHIVE . A very decent copy in Your collection.

Lot is not sold

Estimate:
6500—9500 ₽
Online Closing:
04-06-2018 20:00

Other lots in this auction

93
93. DEEP PURPLE-IN ROCK-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-HARVEST-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 93.DEEP PURPLE-IN ROCK-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-HARVEST-NMINT/NMINT

DEEP PURPLE-IN ROCK-1970-UK FIRST PRESS-HARVEST number SHVL777 Matrix A2/B1 Stamper 1ML/2MM Rare original textured label!!! ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 9000—13000 ₽

230
230. DEPECHE MODE-ULTRA-1997-FIRST PRESS GERMANY-MUTE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 230.DEPECHE MODE-ULTRA-1997-FIRST PRESS GERMANY-MUTE-NMINT/NMINT

DEPECHE MODE-ULTRA-1997-FIRST GERMANY PRESS-MUTE - number INT484456-1 Mega rare album from the 90s. ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 12000—17000 ₽

42
42. J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 42.J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

J. B. LENOIR-J. B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST UK PRESS-POLYDOR room 2482-014 Very rare album giant of Blues. ...more

Lot sold: 6500 ₽

Estimate: 10000—13000 ₽

173
173. LENNON, JOHN-WALLS & BRIDGES-1974-REISSUE 1999 UK-APPLE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 173.LENNON, JOHN-WALLS & BRIDGES-1974-REISSUE 1999 UK-APPLE-NMINT/NMINT

LENNON, JOHN-WALLS & BRIDGES-1974-REISSUE 1999 UK-APPLE - number PCTC253/4994641 Rare Milenium edition . ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 3500—5000 ₽

132
132. URIAH HEEP-SALISBURY-1970-ORIGINAL PRESS 1973 UK-BRONZE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 132.URIAH HEEP-SALISBURY-1970-ORIGINAL PRESS 1973 UK-BRONZE-NMINT/NMINT

URIAH HEEP-SALISBURY-1970-SECOND UK PRESS-BRONZE number ILPS9152 matrix A-4/B-4 . ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 6000—8000 ₽