12

Lot 12SWINGING BLUE JEANS-TUTTI FRUTTI-1964-FIRST PRESS UK-REGAL-NMINT/NMINT

SWINGING BLUE JEANS-TUTTI FRUTTI-1964-FIRST PRESS UK-REGAL room SREG1073 Very rare export the first album is a brilliant bit of British group.

Vinyl is in clean top condition - NMINT/ARCHIVE. Cover laminated on one side of the top state - NMINT/ARCHIVE. Labels are in clean condition - NMINT/ARCHIVE.

Lot is not sold

Estimate:
9000—12000 ₽
Online Closing:
04-06-2018 19:00

Other lots in this auction

190
190. MCCARTNEY, PAUL-UNPLUGGED (OFFICIAL BOOTLEG)-1991-FIRST PRESS UK/EEC-MPL-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 190.MCCARTNEY, PAUL-UNPLUGGED (OFFICIAL BOOTLEG)-1991-FIRST PRESS UK/EEC-MPL-NMINT/NMINT

MCCARTNEY, PAUL-UNPLUGGED (the OFFICIAL BOOTLEG)-1991-FIRST UK PRESS/EEC-MPL - number 7964131 ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 5000—7000 ₽

42
42. J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 42.J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

J. B. LENOIR-J. B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST UK PRESS-POLYDOR room 2482-014 Very rare album giant of Blues. ...more

Lot sold: 6500 ₽

Estimate: 10000—13000 ₽

156
156. BEATLES-ABBEY ROAD-1969-FIFTH PRESS 1976  UK-APPLE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 156.BEATLES-ABBEY ROAD-1969-FIFTH PRESS 1976 UK-APPLE-NMINT/NMINT

BEATLES-ABBEY ROAD-1969-FIFTH 1976 UK PRESS-APPLE number PCS7088 Matrix numbers: Side 1: YEX 749-4; Side 2: YEX 750-3 . Fifth press, summer 1976-1980. Light green Apple label. ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 7000—9000 ₽

278
278. PETERSON, OSCAR-TRIO PLAYS (MONO)-1964-FIRST PRESS UK-VERVE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 278.PETERSON, OSCAR-TRIO PLAYS (MONO)-1964-FIRST PRESS UK-VERVE-NMINT/NMINT

PETERSON, OSCAR-TRIO PLAYS (MONO)-1964-FIRST UK PRESS-the VERVE number VLP9071, ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 4500—5500 ₽

53
53. GENESIS- ...CALLING ALL STATIONS...-1997-FIRST PRESS UK-VIRGIN-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 53.GENESIS- ...CALLING ALL STATIONS...-1997-FIRST PRESS UK-VIRGIN-NMINT/NMINT

GENESIS- ...CALLING ALL STATIONS...(2 vinyl)-1997-FIRST UK PRESS-VIRGIN number 724384460716 Mega rare double album by the British band. ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 18000—25000 ₽