266

Lot 266VARIOUS-BEST OF ITALO DISCO VOL.1-1983-fist press germany-zyx-nmint/nmint

The first part of the cult disco series VARIOUS-BEST OF ITALO DISCO VOL.1-1983-2LP First press GERMANY-ZYX number 70,001 .

Records in archival condition - NMINT/ARCHIVE . Gatefold laminated cover - NMINT.  Labels - NMINT/ARCHIVE

Lot is not sold

Estimate:
5000—7000 ₽
Online Closing:
04-06-2018 21:00
Top lot

Other lots in this auction

150
150. BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-6(SIXTH) EDITION(STEREO)1976- UK- PARLOPHONE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 150.BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-6(SIXTH) EDITION(STEREO)1976- UK- PARLOPHONE-NMINT/NMINT

BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-6TH(SIXTH)EDITION(STEREO) 1976-UK-PARLOPHONE-number PSC7027 matrix A2/B3 ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 3500—5000 ₽

149
149. BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-5(FIFTH) EDITION 1971 -STEREO -UK-PARLOPHONE-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 149.BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-5(FIFTH) EDITION 1971 -STEREO -UK-PARLOPHONE-NMINT/NMINT

BEATLES-SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND-1967-the 5th(FIFTH) EDITION 1971-STEREO -UK-PARLOPHONE - number PCS7027 matrix A1/B2 ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 5000—7000 ₽

98
98. DEEP PURPLE-COME TASTE THE BAND-1975-fist press UK-purple rec.-nmint/nmint

Lot 98.DEEP PURPLE-COME TASTE THE BAND-1975-fist press UK-purple rec.-nmint/nmint

DEEP PURPLE-COME TASTE THE BAND-1975-First UK press - PURPLE REC. - TPSA7515 of the matrix A-1U/B-1U ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 5000—7000 ₽

42
42. J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 42.J.B. LENOIR-J.B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST PRESS UK-POLYDOR-NMINT/NMINT

J. B. LENOIR-J. B. LENOIR-1970-FIRST UK PRESS-POLYDOR room 2482-014 Very rare album giant of Blues. ...more

Lot sold: 6500 ₽

Estimate: 10000—13000 ₽

74
74. LED ZEPPELIN-PHYSICAL GRAFFITI-1975-FIRST PRESS GERMANY-SWAN SONG-NMINT/NMINT

Lot 74.LED ZEPPELIN-PHYSICAL GRAFFITI-1975-FIRST PRESS GERMANY-SWAN SONG-NMINT/NMINT

LED ZEPPELIN-PHYSICAL GRAFFITI-1975-FIRST GERMANY PRESS-SWAN SONG number SSK89400 ...more

Lot is not sold

Estimate: 8000—11000 ₽